43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2 Discards : 3

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO Y.C.ITALIANO J 122 1 7
OCS
2 3 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 10
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO Y.C.CHIAVARI X-41 2 1 1 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 14
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO Y.C.CHIAVARI GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 3 2 3 4 4 7
DNF
4 4 3 3 3 25
4 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL Y.C.DOMASO SWAN 42 CS 7
DNC
7
DNC
7
DNC
1 1 3 1 2 7
DNC
7
DNC
7
DNC
29
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA Y.C.COMO XP55 SD 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 6 5 5 4 36
6 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD 4 4 4 6 6 7
DNF
6 5 4 4 5 36
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:17:23  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 11 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:24:53 01:19:53 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:25:05 01:20:05 00:01:15   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:37:01 01:32:01 00:10:08   3
4 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:28:52 01:23:52 00:11:42   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:43:39 01:38:39 00:18:08   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:15:39  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 10 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:25:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:47:22 01:22:22 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:48:42 01:23:42 00:01:53   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:54:26 01:29:26 00:03:43   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:58:58 01:33:58 00:09:12   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:49:01 01:24:01 00:09:13   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       18:45:49  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 09 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:30:42 01:25:42 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:31:02 01:26:02 00:01:01   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:36:42 01:31:42 00:02:38   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 13:42:16 01:37:16 00:09:12   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:33:56 01:28:56 00:11:02   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       18:46:02  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 08 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:31:15 01:26:15 00:00:00   1
2 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 10:27:38 01:22:38 00:02:34   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:37:04 01:32:04 00:06:11   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:47:45 01:42:45 00:12:03   4
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:47:00 01:42:00 00:13:00   5
6 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:40:10 01:35:10 00:16:51   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       16:10:13  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 07 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 13:46:00 01:41:00 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 14:00:40 01:55:40 00:08:08   2
3 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 14:00:46 01:55:46 00:09:16   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 14:11:53 02:06:53 00:17:25   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 14:06:42 02:01:42 00:20:35   5
6 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 14:15:14 02:10:14 00:22:01   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       15:55:11  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:22:00Distance : 7.47 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:14:12 01:52:12 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:17:09 01:55:09 00:04:25   2
3 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 13:12:55 01:50:55 00:08:27   3
4 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:57:03 02:35:03 00:52:26   4
5 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO       DNF 7
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE       DNF 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:58:58  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 10:06:59 01:01:59 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:11:05 01:06:05 00:00:12   3
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:11:07 01:06:07 00:01:04   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:18:53 01:13:53 00:05:24   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:11:05 01:06:05 00:06:37   5
6 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:22:12 01:17:12 00:09:20   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:58:39  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:00:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL 15:05:22 01:05:22 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:12:12 01:12:12 00:01:46   2
3 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:22:05 01:22:05 00:10:43   3
4 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:27:12 01:27:12 00:14:02   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:22:05 01:22:05 00:16:36   5
6 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:30:42 01:30:42 00:18:41   6
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:58:29  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 10:36:18 01:31:18 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 10:37:42 01:32:42 00:00:15   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 10:48:32 01:43:32 00:07:33   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 10:53:51 01:48:51 00:14:22   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 10:45:05 01:40:05 00:16:15   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:58:14  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:15:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 15:02:14 00:47:14 00:00:00   1
2 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 15:06:10 00:51:10 00:01:42   2
3 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 15:03:23 00:48:23 00:04:51   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 15:09:52 00:54:52 00:05:22   4
5 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 15:00:51     OCS 7
5 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:57:46  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 0 To Class : CLASSE 2

Class : CLASSE 0 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 1 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 2 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:05:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16221 CHESTRESS 3 GHISLANZONI GIANCARLO 13:14:50 01:09:50 00:00:00   1
2 ITA4123 CAPITANI CORAGGIOSI FELCINI FEDERICO-SANTORO GUIDO 13:15:38 01:10:38 00:01:49   2
3 ITA14093 BEL REBELOT BRIZZI SERGIO 13:21:57 01:16:57 00:04:41   3
4 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE 13:32:25 01:27:25 00:14:41   4
5 ITA2405 BLUE GUARISCO CLAUDIA 13:27:12 01:22:12 00:18:54   5
6 USA4221 KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA CAGLIERIS MARCO c/o KOYRE SRL       DNC 7
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:57:31  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

GENERAL RESULTS From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5 Discards : 3

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Club Type 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO L.N.I.CHIAVARI X-332 3 3 2 2 1 2 3 1 3 1 1 13
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO C.V.BELLANO DUFOUR 34 2 2 1 5 4 3 2 2 2 2 5 16
3 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO C.N.MARINA GENOVA AEROPOR X-35 OD 4 4 4 1 2 1 4 4 5 3 2 21
4 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE X-332 1 1 3 3 3 4 5 5 6 6 14
DNC
25
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO LNI GENOVA X-332 5 5 9 6 5 14
DNF
7 14
DNF
4 5 4 41
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 7 6 6 14
DNC
6 7 6 14
OCS
7 7 6 51
7 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO LNI CHIAVARI ESTE 24 6 8 5 4 7 6 14
DNF
14
DNF
8 8 14
DNC
52
8 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO LNI GENOVA FIRST 31.7 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
1 3 1 4 3 54
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D LNI SESTRI LEVANTE FARR 31 9 9 8 7 9 5 9 14
DNC
9 10 14
DNC
65
10 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO LNI SESTRI LEVANTE ELAN 333 8 7 7 14
DNC
8 14
DNF
8 14
DNF
14
DNF
9 7 68
11 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE PORTOBELLO 28 QB 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
112
12 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO Y.C.CHIAVARI BLU SAIL 24 14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNF
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
112
13 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA C.V.S.MARGHERITA LIGURE CARTER 37 14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
14
DNC
112
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:17:48  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 11 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 30/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.86 Coefficient : 1 Inshore ISN (ILC)

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:44:25 01:34:25 00:00:00   1
2 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:38:30 01:28:30 00:01:10   2
3 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:48:00 01:38:00 00:01:25   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:48:57 01:38:57 00:04:10   4
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:49:28 01:39:28 00:04:48   5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:49:38 01:39:38 00:05:08   6
7 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 10:59:50 01:49:50 00:15:55   7
8 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNC 14
8 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO       DNC 14
8 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 14
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
8 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       12:16:00  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 10 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 14:30:00Distance : 5.28 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:33:23 01:03:23 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:34:27 01:04:27 00:00:05   2
3 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:29:15 00:59:15 00:00:51   3
4 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 15:36:47 01:06:47 00:01:02   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:35:43 01:05:43 00:01:06   5
6 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:35:18 01:05:18 00:01:15   6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 15:36:19 01:06:19 00:01:20   7
8 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:42:03 01:12:03 00:04:40   8
9 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 15:43:52 01:13:52 00:05:36   9
10 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:37:55 01:07:55 00:11:00   10
11 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
11 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 14
11 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       18:45:05  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 09 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 29/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.92 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 13:48:25 01:38:25 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:50:35 01:40:35 00:01:28   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:50:27 01:40:27 00:02:25   3
4 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:51:32 01:41:32 00:02:38   4
5 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 13:42:30 01:32:30 00:03:02   5
6 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:53:18 01:43:18 00:04:19   6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:55:54 01:45:54 00:04:48   7
8 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:58:51 01:48:51 00:06:53   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:54:17 01:44:17 00:18:19   9
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNF 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNC 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       18:45:27  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 08 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 27/12/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 9.06 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:51:40 01:41:40 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:54:50 01:44:50 00:00:45   2
3 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 10:56:01 01:46:01 00:01:01   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:45:30 01:35:30 00:01:44   4
5 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:55:15 01:45:15 00:02:17   5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNF 14
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO       DNF 14
6 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
6 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNF 14
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:59:42     OCS 14
6 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
6 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
6 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       16:10:52  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 07 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 26/12/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 8.34 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO 14:29:06 02:19:06 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 14:31:50 02:21:50 00:03:05   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 14:30:24 02:20:24 00:04:07   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 14:23:36 02:13:36 00:05:27   4
5 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 14:31:07 02:21:07 00:05:48   5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 14:33:56 02:23:56 00:07:01   6
7 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 14:37:08 02:27:08 00:10:11   7
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 14:41:04 02:31:04 00:14:10   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 14:28:47 02:18:47 00:17:03   9
10 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO       DNF 14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 31/12/2018       15:56:22  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 06 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 11:27:00Distance : 4.96 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 12:42:30 01:15:30 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 12:54:08 01:27:08 00:03:12   2
3 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 12:58:04 01:31:04 00:04:40   3
4 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:07:30 01:40:30 00:17:32   4
5 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:00:41 01:33:41 00:24:18   5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:17:07 01:50:07 00:25:32   6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:22:15 01:55:15 00:30:41   7
8 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO       DNF 14
8 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
8 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNF 14
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       15:00:29  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 05 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 25/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 10:24:46 01:14:46 00:00:00   1
2 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:21:01 01:11:01 00:01:09   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 10:26:34 01:16:34 00:01:38   3
4 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 10:26:02 01:16:02 00:01:45   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 10:31:04 01:21:04 00:04:21   5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 10:38:10 01:28:10 00:08:17   6
7 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 10:39:16 01:29:16 00:08:43   7
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 10:41:28 01:31:28 00:10:11   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 10:30:22 01:20:22 00:10:50   9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       15:00:18  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 04 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 24/11/2018Start Time : 14:05:00Distance : 4.64 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:27:33 01:22:33 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:37:20 01:32:20 00:02:18   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:37:15 01:32:15 00:03:06   3
4 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:41:57 01:36:57 00:06:19   4
5 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:43:39 01:38:39 00:06:20   5
6 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:50:15 01:45:15 00:14:35   6
7 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:41:08 01:36:08 00:19:29   7
8 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
8 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO       DNC 14
8 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO       DNC 14
8 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
8 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       15:00:06  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 03 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 11/11/2018Start Time : 09:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 11:02:35 01:52:35 00:00:00   1
2 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 11:02:40 01:52:40 00:01:43   2
3 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 11:04:48 01:54:48 00:03:59   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 10:55:15 01:45:15 00:04:02   4
5 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 11:08:36 01:58:36 00:05:41   5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 11:13:23 02:03:23 00:08:50   6
7 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 11:22:12 02:12:12 00:15:52   7
8 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 10:59:29 01:49:29 00:16:05   8
9 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 11:23:17 02:13:17 00:16:41   9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:59:54  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 02 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 14:20:00Distance : 5.2 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 15:12:39 00:52:39 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 15:13:12 00:53:12 00:02:31   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 15:14:19 00:54:19 00:02:57   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 15:11:18 00:51:18 00:03:31   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 15:15:17 00:55:17 00:03:54   5
6 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 15:16:54 00:56:54 00:05:16   6
7 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 15:24:16 01:04:16 00:09:29   7
8 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 15:25:28 01:05:28 00:09:52   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 15:20:00 01:00:00 00:12:28   9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:59:41  





43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
43 CAMPIONATO INVERNALE TIGULLIO
CLASSI ORC


10/11/2018 - 10/02/2019

RACE RESULTS : 01 From Class : CLASSE 3 To Class : CLASSE 5

Class : CLASSE 3 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 4 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course
Class : CLASSE 5 Date : 10/11/2018Start Time : 12:10:00Distance : 7.8 Coefficient : 1 Constructed Course

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Finish Time Elapsed T. Corrected T. Obs Points
1 ITA12975 ARIA DI BURRASCA SALMOIRAGHI FRANCO 13:30:28 01:20:28 00:00:00   1
2 ITA16191 BACIOTTINHO GAGLIARDI ROBERTO 13:30:17 01:20:17 00:01:38   2
3 ITA13398 FREE LANCE BIANCHI FEDERICO 13:32:53 01:22:53 00:03:19   3
4 ITA35177 IMXTINENTE FRIXIONE ADELIO 13:29:30 01:19:30 00:05:01   4
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO 13:38:03 01:28:03 00:06:35   5
6 ITA12920 CELESTINA 3 CAMPODONICO FRANCESCO 13:41:47 01:31:47 00:07:05   6
7 ITA16473 STRABILIA TAVERNA STEFANO 13:38:50 01:28:50 00:07:09   7
8 ITA15196 CORTO MALTESE BUONFANTE MASSIMO 13:46:15 01:36:15 00:11:27   8
9 ITAHELLC HELLCAT LEPORATTI F/RAFFO MeP/VALERIO D 13:37:28 01:27:28 00:13:28   9
10 ITA14823 TEKNO ARDUINO PIERO       DNC 14
10 ITA14977 AIA DE MA OLIVARI LUCA       DNC 14
10 ITA24537 H2O BONADONNA CLAUDIO       DNF 14
10 ITA6740 TOMIRA GANDOLFI FRANCESCO E MIETTA       DNC 14
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version UVAI 1.2 LLGI-I5GK Date : 11/12/2018       14:59:28